Ausstellungen Ashura - Rhodesian Ridgebacks of Kitani

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
DatumAusstellungsortRichterKlasseErgebnis
28.06.2015CAC Koprivnica (HR)Nebojsa Svraka (BIH)ChampionV1, CAC-HR, BOS
21.06.2015CAC Aarau (CH)Annamária Tarján (H)ChampionV1, CAC
20.06.2015Clubschau RRCS, AarauMonika Pehr (D)ChampionV4
07.06.2015CAC Novi Marof (HR)Goran Dejanovic (HR)ChampionV1, CAC-HR, BOS
17.05.2015CACIB Varszdin (HR)Kardos Vilmos (H)ChampionV1, CAC-HR, CACIB, BOS
16.05.2015CACIB Varazdin (HR)Petar Klaric (HR)ChampionV1, CAC-HR, CACIB, BOS
10.05.2015CACIB Dortmund
(Club DZRR)
Martin Klopsch (D)ChampionV2, Res.CAC VDH
09.05.2015VDH-Europasieger-Ausstellung Dortmund,
(Club DZRR)
David R. Miller (USA)ChampionV2, Res.CAC VDH
29.03.2015CACIB LuxemburgNorman Deschuymere (B)ChampionV3
28.03.2015CACIB Salzburg (A)Barbara Müller (CH)ChampionV1, CACA, Res.CACIB
15.02.2015CACIB Fribourg (CH)Yochai Barak Lifak (IL)Champion V4
07.12.2014CACIB KasselMartin Klopsch (D)ChampionV1, CAC VDH
16.11.2014CACIB Genf (CH)Marko Lepasaar (EE)ChampionV1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG2,
Crufts Qualifikation
15.11.2014CACIB Genf (CH)Stephen Wheeler (SE)ChampionV1, CAC, Res.CACIB
09.11.2014CAC Karlsruhe
(Club DZRR)
Karin van Klaveren (D)ChampionV1, CAC VDH
08.11.2014CACIB Karlsruhe
(Club DZRR)
Petra Stracke (D)ChampionV
18.10.2014CACIB Dortmund
(Club ELSA)
Burkhard Seibel (D)Champion V
17.10.2014Bundessieger-Ausstellung Dortmund
(Club ELSA)
Peter Machetanz (D)ChampionV
28.09.2014Clubschau RRCÖ Tulln Theo Leenen (B)ChampionV3
27.09.2014CACIB Tulln (A)Rita Reyniers (B)ChampionV3
24.08.2014CACIB Innsbruck (A)P. Poduschka-Aigner (A)Championsg
23.08.2014CACIB Innsbruck (A)Martin Klopsch (D)ChampionV3
12.07.2014CACIB Oberwart (A)Heliane Maissen-Jarisch (A)ChampionV2, Res.CACA, Res.CACIB
22.06.2014CACIB Bled II (SLO)Miroslav Zidar (SLO)OffeneV1, CAC SLO, Res.CACIB
21.06.2014CACIB Bled I (SLO)Viera Staviarska (SK)OffeneV3?
15.06.2014CACIB Klagenfurt (A)Antonio di Lorenzo (N)OffeneV1, CACA, Res.CACIB
14.06.2014CACIB Klagenfurt (A)Karl P. Reisinger (A)OffeneV1, CACA, Res.CACIB
08.06.2014CACIB Saarbrücken
(Club ELSA)
Svend Lovenkjaer (DK)OffeneV1, CAC VDH+Club ELSA, Res.CACIB
21.12.2013CACIB Nijmegen (NL)Marion Eshuis (NL)OffeneV3
08.12.2013CACIB Kassel
(Club ELSA)
Wolfgang Trumpfheller (D)Offenesg
01.12.2013CACIB Celje (SLO)Christian Jouanchicot (F)OffeneV1, CAC SLO, Res.CACIB
30.11.2013CACIB Celje (SLO)Ludmilla Fintorová (SK)OffeneV1, CAC SLO, CACIB, BOB, BIG1
23.11.2013CACIB Zagreb (HR)Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)OffeneV2, Res.CAC HR
10.11.2013CAC Karlsruhe
(Club DZRR)
Jean Pierre Achtergael (B)Offene V3
09.11.2013CACIB Karlsruhe
(Club DZRR)
August de Wilde (B)OffeneV3
30.06.2013CAC Aarau (CH)Jean Pierre Achtergael (B)Offene sg
29.06.2013Gem.zuchtschau
Neresheim-Stetten
(Club DZRR)
Erwin Deutscher (A)OffeneV1, CAC VDH+Club DZRR, Beste Hündin,
Ostalbsiegerin 2013
16.06.2013CACIB Bled II (SLO)Brenda Banbury (GB)OffeneV1, CAC SLO, Res.CACIB,
Karawankenwinner 2013
15.06.2013CACIB Bled I (SLO)Darko Martinovic (HR)OffeneV1, CAC SLO, Res.CACIB
02.06.2013CACIB Klagenfurt (A)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)ZwischenV2, Res.CACA
01.06.2013CACIB Klagenfurt (A)Marija Kavcic (SLO)ZwischenV2, Res.CACA
26.05.2013Jubiläumsschau Appel
(Club DZRR)
Lou Guerrero (USA)ZwischenV1, CAC VDH+Club DZRR, Beste Hündin,
Clubsiegerin 2013
25.05.2013Spezialzuchtschau Appel
(Club DZRR)
Janet Wang (SA)ZwischenV3
20.05.2013CACIB Saarbrücken
(Club ELSA)
Theo Leenen (B)ZwischenV3
11.05.2013CACIB Dortmund
(Club DZRR)
Ann J.G. Woodrow (GB)Zwischen V3
10.05.2013VDH-Europasieger-Ausstellung Dortmund
(Club DZRR)
Kirsteen Maidment (GB)ZwischenV1, CAC VDH (2x),
Res.CAC Club DZRR, Res.CACIB,
Vize-VDH-Europasiegerin 
06.04.2013CACIB Wieselburg (A)Inge Eberstaller (A)ZwischenV1, CACA, Res.CACIB
09.03.2013CACIB Offenburg
(Club ELSA)
Elsbeth Clerc (CH)ZwischenV2, Res.CAC VDH+Club ELSA
03.03.2013Rassehundegem.ausst.
Gera (Club RRCD)
Karl Reisinger (A)ZwischenV3
02.03.2013CACIB Graz (A)Hana Ahrens (A)ZwischenV1, CACA
16.02.2013CACIB Fribourg (CH)Peter Laumann (D)ZwischenV1, CAC
12.01.2013CACIB Nürnberg
(Club DZRR)
Petra Stracke (D)ZwischenV1, CAC VDH, Rec.CAC Club DZRR, Res.CACIB
09.12.2012CACIB Wels(A)Dr. Z. Vaczi-Balogh (H)ZwischenV2, Res.CACA
08.12.2012CACIB Wels (A)Adolf Ringer (A)ZwischenV1, CACA
02.12.2012Rassehundegem.ausst.
Annaberg-Buchholz
(Club RRCD)
Miroslav Zidar (SLO)ZwischenV4
01.12.2012Rassehundegem.ausst.
Annaberg-Buchholz
(Club RRCD)
Dr. M. Urosevic (RS)Zwischensg1
11.11.2012CAC Karlsruhe
(Club DZRR)
Martin Klopsch (D)ZwischenV1, CAC VDH+Club DZRR, Beste Hündin,
Siegerin Karlsruhe 2012
27.10.2012CACIB Hannover
(Club DZRR)
Erwin Deutscher  (A)ZwischenV1, CAC VDH
14.10.2012CACIB Dortmund
(Club DZRR)
Hans Müller (CH)JugendV
29.09.2012CACIB Tulln (A)Petra Stracke (D)JugendV1, Jugendbeste, 
Bundesjugendsiegerin 2012,
Crufts Qualifikation,
Jugendchampion Österreich
01.09.2012CACIB Gießen 
(Club ELSA)
Isolde Huber (D)JugendV1, Jgd.CAC VDH+Club,
Dt. Jugendchampion VDH
19.08.2012CAC Leipzig (Club RRCD)Dr. Steffen Schock (D)Jugendsg3
18.08.2012CACIB Leipzig 
(Club DZRR)
Elina Tan-Hietalahti (FIN)JugendV2, Res.Jgd.CAC VDH+Club
29.07.2012Spezialzuchtschau
Dinkelsbühl
Lou Guerrero (USA)JugendV1, Jgd.CAC VDH+Club, BOB, BIS3
21.07.2012CACIB Augsburg 
(Club DZRR)
Petra Stracke (D)JugendV1, Jgd.CAC VDH+Club,
Schwaben-Jugendsiegerin 2012
Dt. Jugendchampion Club DZRR
14.07.2012CACIB Oberwart (A)Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (A)JugendV1, Jugendbeste
08.07.2012Spezialzuchtschau
Meisdorf (Club RRCD)
Noreen Harris (AUS)Jugendsg3
07.07.2012Spezialzuchtschau
Meisdorf (Club DZRR)
Ludmilla Fintorová (SK)JugendV1, Jgd.CAC VDH+Club
30.06.2012Gem.zuchtschau Neresheim-Stetten
(Club DZRR)
Peter Machetanz (D)JugendV1, Jgd.CAC VDH+Club,
Ostalbjugendsiegerin 2012
16.06.2012CACIB Klagenfurt (A)Alessandra Giuseppe (I)Jugnedsg1
10.06.2012CACIB Erfurt
(Club RRCD) 
Vihra Grigorova (BG)Jugendsg
09.06.2012CAC Erfurt (Club RRCD)Roland Spörr (A)JugendV3
28.05.2012CACIB Saarbrücken,
(Club ELSA)
Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)JugendV2, Res.Jgd.CAC VDH+Club
27.05.2012CACIB Saarbrücken
(Club ELSA)
Walter Schicker (D)JugendV
20.05.2012World Dog Show, 
Salzburg (A)
Karin van Klaveren (D)JugendV
01.04.2012CACIB LuxemburgKarl Reisinger (A)JugendV1, Jugendchampion Luxemburg,
Crufts Qualifikation
25.03.2012Landessiegerschau West RRCD, MoersU. Ralfe (SA)JugendV
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt